Noticias de rumores y fichajes

MERCADO DE FICHAJES
Argentina – Clausura 2006 (V)

OLIMPO
ALTASAlejandro Delorte (Olimpo BB), Nahuel Fioretto (Lanús), Gustavo Pinto (Emelec de Ecuador) y Juan Fernández (San Lorenzo)
BAJASJulio Gaona (Unión Española de Chile), Rogelio Martínez (Colón) y Mauro Laspada (Unión, de la Segunda División)
INTERESAN 
PUEDEN IRSECristian Díaz (Newell’s), Leandro Benítez (Colón) y Ariel Garcé



INSTITUTO CÓRDOBA
ALTASAriel Cuffaro Russo (DT, ex Rosario Central), Daniel Jiménez (Olimpia de Paraguay), Javier Morales (Arsenal Sarandi), Darío González (Racing Cba.) y Pablo Frontini (River Plate)
BAJASJorge Theiler (DT) y Diego Capria (Quilmes AC)
INTERESANCésar González (sin club), Patricio Pérez (Vélez Sarsfield), Martín Arzuaga (Junior Barranquilla), Kilian Virviescas (San Lorenzo), Ariel Pereyra (San Lorenzo), Germán Leonforte (Rosario Central), Pablo Batalla (Vélez Sarsfield), Claudio Marini (sin club) y Zinho
PUEDEN IRSEGonzalo Bergessio (Racing Club)



TIRO FEDERAL
ALTASOscar Del Solar (DT, ex Alianza de El Salvador), Pablo Melo (Danubio de Uruguay), Lucas Barrios (Temuco de Chile), Ariel Carreño (Lanús), Carlos Aguiar (Rampla Juniors de Uruguay) y Gabriel Iribarren (Lanús)
BAJASJuan Rossi (DT), Ezequiel Amaya, Limbert Pizarro (Oriente Petrolero de Bolivia), Carlos Savio, Adrián  Roberto Romero y Leonardo Fernández (Blooming o Bolívar de Bolivia)
INTERESANFacundo Bonvín (Dorados de México), Zinho (Rentistas de Uruguay) y Santiago Biglieri (Lanús)
PUEDEN IRSEJavier Cámpora (Flamengo de Brasil) y Daniel Tilger (Defensor Sporting de Uruguay)



GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)
ALTASLuis Medero (Emelec de Ecuador) y José Valdiviezo (Juventud Antoniana, de la Segunda División)
BAJASJuan José Serrizuela (Quilmes AC) y Pablo Escobar (Cerro Porteño de Paraguay)
INTERESANGonzalo Belloso
PUEDEN IRSEGustavo Balvorín

OLIMPO
ALTAS Alejandro Delorte (Olimpo BB), Nahuel Fioretto (Lanús), Gustavo Pinto (Emelec de Ecuador) y Juan Fernández (San Lorenzo)
BAJAS Julio Gaona (Unión Española de Chile), Rogelio Martínez (Colón) y Mauro Laspada (Unión, de la Segunda División)
INTERESAN  
PUEDEN IRSE Cristian Díaz (Newell’s), Leandro Benítez (Colón) y Ariel Garcé


INSTITUTO CÓRDOBA
ALTAS Ariel Cuffaro Russo (DT, ex Rosario Central), Daniel Jiménez (Olimpia de Paraguay), Javier Morales (Arsenal Sarandi), Darío González (Racing Cba.) y Pablo Frontini (River Plate)
BAJAS Jorge Theiler (DT) y Diego Capria (Quilmes AC)
INTERESAN César González (sin club), Patricio Pérez (Vélez Sarsfield), Martín Arzuaga (Junior Barranquilla), Kilian Virviescas (San Lorenzo), Ariel Pereyra (San Lorenzo), Germán Leonforte (Rosario Central), Pablo Batalla (Vélez Sarsfield), Claudio Marini (sin club) y Zinho
PUEDEN IRSE Gonzalo Bergessio (Racing Club)


TIRO FEDERAL
ALTAS Oscar Del Solar (DT, ex Alianza de El Salvador), Pablo Melo (Danubio de Uruguay), Lucas Barrios (Temuco de Chile), Ariel Carreño (Lanús), Carlos Aguiar (Rampla Juniors de Uruguay) y Gabriel Iribarren (Lanús)
BAJAS Juan Rossi (DT), Ezequiel Amaya, Limbert Pizarro (Oriente Petrolero de Bolivia), Carlos Savio, Adrián  Roberto Romero y Leonardo Fernández (Blooming o Bolívar de Bolivia)
INTERESAN Facundo Bonvín (Dorados de México), Zinho (Rentistas de Uruguay) y Santiago Biglieri (Lanús)
PUEDEN IRSE Javier Cámpora (Flamengo de Brasil) y Daniel Tilger (Defensor Sporting de Uruguay)


GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)
ALTAS Luis Medero (Emelec de Ecuador) y José Valdiviezo (Juventud Antoniana, de la Segunda División)
BAJAS Juan José Serrizuela (Quilmes AC) y Pablo Escobar (Cerro Porteño de Paraguay)
INTERESAN Gonzalo Belloso
PUEDEN IRSE Gustavo Balvorín

Compartir

Comentarios